Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Günther SERRES

Photo member


Deputy
CDU

Deutscher Bundestag
DE - 11011 - Berlin
Germany

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 28/04/1958 to 01/01/1970 Representative-Germany
  • from 08/01/1957 to 14/01/1958 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities