Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Judith OEHRI

Photo member


Deputy
Patriotic Union

Landtag des Fürstentums Liechtenstein
LI - 9490 - Vaduz
Liechtenstein

judith.oehri@landtag.li
www.landtag.li

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Auditor: Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe from 27/01/2014 to 23/04/2017
  • Member: Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe from 22/04/2013 to 26/01/2014

In the Assembly

  • from 22/04/2013 to 23/04/2017 Representative-Liechtenstein

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 22/04/2013 to 23/04/2017)
  • Full Member: Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 22/04/2013 to 23/04/2017)
  • Alternate of Ms Karin RÜDISSER-QUADERER (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 22/04/2013 to 23/04/2017)

Activities