Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Pascale CROZON

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste, écologiste et républicain

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

pcrozon@assemblee-nationale.fr

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 01/08/2017 to 08/10/2017
  • Member: Socialist Group from 22/04/2013 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 22/04/2013 to 08/10/2017 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 18/11/2014 to 08/10/2017)
  • Alternate of Ms Bernadette BOURZAI (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 22/04/2013 to 17/11/2014)
  • Alternate of Ms Maryvonne BLONDIN (Full Member): Sub-Committee on Gender Equality (from 28/01/2016 to 08/10/2017)
  • Alternate of Ms Josette DURRIEU (Full Member): Sub-Committee on the Rights of Minorities (from 23/04/2013 to 08/10/2017)

Activities