Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Draginja VUKSANOVIĆ

Photo member



Social Democratic Party

Skupština Crne Gore
ME - 81000 - Podgorica
Montenegro

draginja.vuksanovic@skupstina.me
www.skupstina.me

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 22/04/2013 to 22/01/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 31/05/2013 to 22/01/2017 Representative-Montenegro
  • from 22/04/2013 to 31/05/2013 Substitute-Montenegro

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 22/04/2013 to 22/01/2017)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Education, Youth and Sport (from 27/01/2015 to 22/01/2017)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Human Rights (from 27/01/2015 to 22/01/2017)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Crime Problems and the Fight against Terrorism (from 28/01/2014 to 22/01/2017)
  • Alternate of Mr Rifat RASTODER (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 25/01/2016 to 22/01/2017)
  • Alternate of Mr Damir ŠEHOVIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 22/04/2013 to 24/01/2016)
  • Alternate of Mr Damir ŠEHOVIĆ (Full Member): Sub-Committee on Education, Youth and Sport (from 23/04/2013 to 28/01/2014)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions