Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Svenn STRAY

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/1974 to 01/10/1981 Representative-Norway
  • from 10/05/1971 to 21/01/1974 Substitute-Norway
  • from 28/04/1958 to 17/04/1970 Substitute-Norway

Activities