Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Paola ZANETTI

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste, républicain et citoyen

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

pzanetti@assemblee-nationale.fr

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 24/06/2013 to 21/06/2015

In the Assembly

  • from 24/06/2013 to 21/06/2015 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Ms Brigitte ALLAIN (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 18/11/2014 to 21/06/2015)
  • Alternate of Ms Danielle AUROI (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 24/06/2013 to 17/11/2014)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts