Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Laura SEARA

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste

Congreso de los Diputados
ES - 28071 - Madrid
Spain

laura.seara@congreso.es

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/2015 to 24/01/2016 Substitute-Spain
  • from 07/04/2014 to 26/01/2015 Representative-Spain
  • from 24/06/2013 to 07/04/2014 Substitute-Spain

Activities