Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Torkell TANDE

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 24/04/1967 to 17/04/1970 Representative-Norway
  • from 02/05/1966 to 06/05/1966 Representative-Norway
  • from 03/05/1965 to 27/01/1966 Substitute-Norway
  • from 06/05/1963 to 29/01/1965 Representative-Norway
  • from 24/04/1961 to 18/01/1963 Substitute-Norway
  • from 25/04/1960 to 03/03/1961 Representative-Norway
  • from 28/04/1958 to 21/04/1959 Substitute-Norway

Activities