Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Alessandro BRATTI

Photo member


Deputy
Partito Democratico

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

bratti_a@camera.it

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 27/01/2014 to 27/09/2015
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 28/06/2013 to 26/01/2014

In the Assembly

  • from 28/06/2013 to 27/09/2015 Representative-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 28/06/2013 to 25/01/2015)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Environment and Energy (from 27/01/2014 to 25/01/2015)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts