Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Celeste COSTANTINO

Photo member


Deputy
Sinistra Ecologia Libertà

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

costantino_c@camera.it

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 30/09/2013 to 24/01/2016
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 28/06/2013 to 29/09/2013

In the Assembly

  • from 28/06/2013 to 24/01/2016 Representative-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 28/06/2013 to 29/09/2013)
  • Alternate of Mr Ferdinando AIELLO (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 22/11/2013 to 24/01/2016)
  • Alternate of Mr Giuseppe GALATI (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 30/09/2013 to 21/11/2013)

Activities