Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Maria Edera SPADONI

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 28/06/2013 to 03/09/2018

In the Assembly

  • from 28/06/2013 to 03/09/2018 Substitute-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 22/11/2013 to 03/09/2018)
  • Chairperson: Sub-Committee on Gender Equality (from 22/04/2015 to 23/01/2017)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Gender Equality (from 29/01/2014 to 24/01/2018)
  • Alternate of Mr Ferdinando AIELLO (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 30/09/2013 to 21/11/2013)
  • Alternate of Ms Celeste COSTANTINO (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 28/06/2013 to 29/09/2013)

Activities