Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Vincenzo SANTANGELO

Photo member


Senator
Movimento 5 Stelle

Senato della Repubblica
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

vincenzo.santangelo@senato.it

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 28/06/2013 to 03/09/2018

In the Assembly

  • from 28/06/2013 to 03/09/2018 Representative-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 28/06/2013 to 03/09/2018)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on External Relations (from 29/09/2014 to 27/01/2015)
  • Alternate of Mr Michele NICOLETTI (Full Member): Sub-Committee on External Relations (from 07/12/2015 to 24/01/2016)
  • Alternate of Mr Sandro GOZI (Full Member): Sub-Committee on External Relations (from 30/01/2014 to 28/09/2014)

Activities