Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jonny CROSIO

Photo member


Senator
Lega Nord Padania

Senato della Repubblica
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

jonny.crosio@senato.it

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 03/07/2014 to 05/03/2015
  • Member: European Democrat Group from 28/06/2013 to 02/07/2014

In the Assembly

  • from 28/06/2013 to 05/03/2015 Representative-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 22/11/2013 to 05/03/2015)
  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 28/06/2013 to 21/11/2013)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Crime Problems and the Fight against Terrorism (from 28/01/2014 to 05/03/2015)

Activities