Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Massimo CERVELLINI

Photo member


Senator
Misto

Senato della Repubblica
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

massimo.cervellini@senato.it

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 28/06/2013 to 03/09/2018

In the Assembly

  • from 28/06/2013 to 03/09/2018 Substitute-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Ms Adele GAMBARO (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 22/11/2013 to 03/09/2018)
  • Alternate of Ms Adele GAMBARO (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 28/06/2013 to 21/11/2013)
  • Alternate of Mr Paolo CORSINI (Full Member): Sub-Committee on Culture, Diversity and Heritage (from 26/01/2017 to 03/09/2018)
  • Alternate of Mr Francesco Maria GIRO (Full Member): Sub-Committee on Culture, Diversity and Heritage (from 29/01/2014 to 25/01/2017)

Activities