Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Luca LAZZARI

Photo member


Deputy
SU

Consiglio Grande e Generale
SM - 47890 - San Marino
San Marino

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the Unified European Left from 30/09/2013 to 24/01/2016

In the Assembly

  • from 30/09/2013 to 24/01/2016 Substitute-San Marino

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 27/01/2014 to 24/01/2016)
  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 30/09/2013 to 26/01/2014)
  • Alternate of Ms Lorella STEFANELLI (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 27/01/2014 to 24/01/2016)
  • Alternate of Mr Gerardo GIOVAGNOLI (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 30/09/2013 to 24/01/2016)
  • Alternate of Ms Lorella STEFANELLI (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 30/09/2013 to 26/01/2014)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions