Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Ingrid ANTIČEVIĆ MARINOVIĆ

Photo member


Deputy
Social Democratic Party

Croatian Parliament - Hrvatski sabor
HR - 10000 - Zagreb
Croatia

ingrid.anticevic-marinovic@sdp.hr

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 04/03/2016 to 16/06/2016
  • Member: Socialist Group from 30/09/2013 to 24/01/2016

In the Assembly

  • from 04/03/2016 to 16/06/2016 Representative-Croatia
  • from 30/09/2013 to 24/01/2016 Substitute-Croatia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate SOC: Committee on the Election of Judges to the European Court of Human Rights (from 18/04/2016 to 16/06/2016)
  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 04/03/2016 to 16/06/2016)
  • Alternate SOC: Committee on the Election of Judges to the European Court of Human Rights (from 26/06/2015 to 24/01/2016)
  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 27/01/2014 to 24/01/2016)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Gender Equality (from 11/03/2016 to 16/06/2016)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Gender Equality (from 05/03/2014 to 24/01/2016)

Activities