Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Pavel HOLÍK

Photo member


Deputy
Czech Social Democratic Party

Poslanecká sněmova Parlamentu
CZ - 118 26 - Praha 1
Czech Republic

holikp@psp.cz

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 01/08/2017 to 21/01/2018
  • Member: Socialist Group from 27/01/2014 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 27/01/2014 to 21/01/2018 Substitute-Czech Republic

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 27/01/2014 to 25/01/2015)
  • Alternate of Ms Zdeňka HAMOUSOVÁ (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 23/01/2017 to 21/01/2018)
  • Alternate of Mr Rom KOSTŘICA (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 26/01/2015 to 24/01/2016)
  • Alternate of Ms Daniela FILIPIOVÁ (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 25/01/2016 to 22/01/2017)

Activities