Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Léonidas BOURNIAS

Photo member


Deputy
E.R.E / N.D.

House of Parliament
GR - 10021 - Athens
Greece

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 07/12/1976 to 25/01/1982 Representative-Greece
  • from 02/05/1966 to 24/04/1967 Representative-Greece
  • from 20/04/1964 to 01/05/1966 Substitute-Greece
  • from 21/04/1959 to 06/05/1963 Representative-Greece
  • from 10/10/1958 to 21/04/1959 Representative-Greece

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts