Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Elvira DROBINSKI-WEISS

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 01/08/2017 to 21/01/2018
  • Member: Socialist Group from 27/01/2014 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 27/01/2014 to 21/01/2018 Representative-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 27/01/2014 to 21/01/2018)
  • Alternate of Ms Doris BARNETT (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 27/01/2014 to 21/01/2018)
  • Alternate of Ms Sybille BENNING (Full Member): Sub-Committee on Media and Information Society (from 26/01/2017 to 21/01/2018)

Activities