Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Frithjof SCHMIDT

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group since 01/08/2017
  • Member: Socialist Group from 27/01/2014 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • since 22/01/2018 Representative-Germany
  • from 27/01/2014 to 21/01/2018 Substitute-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (since 22/01/2018)
  • Full Member: Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 23/06/2014 to 21/01/2018)

Interventions

Activities