Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Gordan JANDROKOVIĆ

Photo member


Deputy
Croatian Democratic Union

Croatian Parliament - Hrvatski sabor
HR - 10000 - Zagreb
Croatia

gordan.jandrokovic@sabor.hr
www.sabor.hr

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 07/03/2014 to 22/01/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 07/03/2014 to 22/01/2017 Representative-Croatia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr Jasen MESIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 04/03/2016 to 22/01/2017)
  • Alternate of Mr Gvozden Srećko FLEGO (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 07/04/2014 to 24/01/2016)

Activities