Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Torstein KVAMME

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 20/04/1964 to 03/05/1965 Substitute-Norway
  • from 24/04/1961 to 10/05/1963 Substitute-Norway
  • from 10/10/1958 to 17/10/1958 Substitute-Norway

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts