Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Tore HAGEBAKKEN

Photo member


Deputy
Labour Party

Stortinget
NO - 0026 - Oslo 1
Norway

thag@stortinget.no

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 01/08/2017 to 23/11/2017
  • Member: Socialist Group from 07/04/2014 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 07/04/2014 to 23/11/2017 Substitute-Norway

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Ms Ingebjørg GODSKESEN (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 07/04/2014 to 23/11/2017)

Activities