Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Dejan KOVAČEVIĆ

Photo member


Member of Parliament
Serbian Progressive Party

National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
RS - 11000 - Belgrade
Serbia

www.parlament.rs

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 23/05/2014 to 09/10/2016

In the Assembly

  • from 23/05/2014 to 09/10/2016 Substitute-Serbia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr Aleksandar SENIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 23/05/2014 to 25/01/2015) (from 28/09/2015 to 09/10/2016)

Activities