Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jon LEIRFALL

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 21/04/1959 to 01/01/1960 Representative-Norway
  • from 10/10/1958 to 01/04/1959 Substitute-Norway

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts