Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Sergio DIVINA

Photo member


Senator
Lega Nord Padania

Senato della Repubblica
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

sergio.divina@senato.it

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Free Democrats Group from 07/10/2017 to 03/09/2018
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 06/03/2015 to 06/10/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 06/03/2015 to 03/09/2018 Representative-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 06/03/2015 to 03/09/2018)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Crime Problems and the Fight against Terrorism (from 18/03/2015 to 03/09/2018)

Activities