Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Carles JORDANA

Photo member


Member of the Council General
Groupe Démocrate

Consell General del Principat d'Andorra
AD-500 - Andorra la Vella
Andorra

carles.jordana@parlament.ad
www.consellgeneral.ad

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 16/03/2018 to 23/06/2019 Substitute-Andorra
  • from 25/11/2016 to 15/03/2018 Representative-Andorra
  • from 20/04/2015 to 24/11/2016 Substitute-Andorra

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions