Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Antigoni LYMPERAKI

Photo member


Deputy
To Potámi

House of Parliament
GR - 10021 - Athens
Greece

a.lyberaki@parliament.gr
www.antigonelyberaki.gr

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialist Group from 20/04/2015 to 24/01/2016

In the Assembly

  • from 20/04/2015 to 24/01/2016 Substitute-Greece

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 20/04/2015 to 24/01/2016)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on the European Social Charter (from 22/04/2015 to 24/01/2016)
  • Alternate of Ms Eleni RAPTI (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 20/04/2015 to 24/01/2016)
  • Alternate of Ms Liana KANELLI (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 20/04/2015 to 24/01/2016)
  • Alternate of Ms Athanasia ANAGNOSTOPOULOU (Full Member): Sub-Committee on Co-operation with non-European countries of origin and transit (from 23/04/2015 to 24/01/2016)

Activities