Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Anne LOUHELAINEN

Photo member


Member of Parliament
Blue Reform Parliamentary Group

Eduskunta
FI - 00102 - Helsinki
Finland

anne.louhelainen@parliament.fi

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2019 , 2018

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: European Conservatives Group from 24/06/2015 to 23/06/2019
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 22/06/2015 to 23/06/2015

In the Assembly

  • from 22/06/2015 to 23/06/2019 Substitute-Finland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Children (from 20/03/2018 to 23/06/2019)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Public Health (from 11/09/2015 to 25/01/2017)
  • Alternate of Ms Anne KALMARI (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 22/06/2015 to 23/06/2019)
  • Alternate of Ms Anne KALMARI (Full Member): Sub-Committee on Public Health and Sustainable Development (from 24/01/2017 to 23/06/2019)

Activities