Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Geneviève GOSSELIN-FLEURY

Photo member


Deputy
Socialiste, écologiste et républicain

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

ggosselin@assemblee-nationale.fr

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 01/08/2017 to 08/10/2017
  • Member: Socialist Group from 22/06/2015 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 22/06/2015 to 08/10/2017 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 04/03/2016 to 08/10/2017)
  • Alternate of Ms Brigitte ALLAIN (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 22/06/2015 to 03/03/2016)

Activities