Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Sandra ZAMPA

Photo member


Deputy
Partito Democratico

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

zampa_s@camera.it
www.sandrazampa.it

Working language: English

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 09/10/2017 to 03/09/2018 Representative-Italy
  • from 28/09/2015 to 08/10/2017 Substitute-Italy

Activities