Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Kerstin RADOMSKI

Photo member


Deputy
CDU/CSU

Deutscher Bundestag
DE - 11011 - Berlin
Germany

kerstin.radomski@bundestag.de

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 28/09/2015 to 21/01/2018

In the Assembly

  • from 28/09/2015 to 21/01/2018 Representative-Germany

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 27/01/2016 to 03/03/2016)
  • Alternate of Mr Jürgen HARDT (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 04/03/2016 to 11/10/2017)
  • Alternate of Mr Thomas FEIST (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 25/01/2016 to 21/01/2018)

Activities