Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Jacek OSUCH

Photo member


Deputy
Law and Justice (PiS)

Chancellery of the Sejm
PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
Poland

biuro.posla@op.pl

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: European Conservatives Group and Democratic Alliance from 05/10/2019 to 26/01/2020
  • Member: European Conservatives Group from 25/01/2016 to 04/10/2019

In the Assembly

  • from 25/01/2016 to 26/01/2020 Substitute-Poland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 25/01/2016 to 26/01/2020)
  • Alternate of Mr Grzegorz CZELEJ (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 25/01/2016 to 26/01/2020)

Activities