Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Krzysztof SITARSKI

Photo member


Deputy
Kukiz'15 (K'15)

Chancellery of the Sejm
PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
Poland

krzysztof.sitarski@sejm.pl

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: European Conservatives Group from 25/01/2016 to 22/01/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 25/01/2016 to 22/01/2017 Substitute-Poland

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 25/01/2016 to 22/01/2017)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on the Europe Prize (from 13/10/2016 to 22/01/2017)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Environment and Energy (from 23/06/2016 to 22/01/2017)
  • Alternate of Ms Agnieszka POMASKA (Full Member): Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 25/01/2016 to 22/01/2017)

Activities