Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Florian KRONBICHLER

Photo member


Deputy
Sinistra Ecologia Libertà

Camera dei deputati
IT - 00186 - Roma
Italy

kronbichler_f@camera.it
www.floriankronbichler.eu

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 01/08/2017 to 03/09/2018
  • Member: Socialist Group from 25/01/2016 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 25/01/2016 to 03/09/2018 Representative-Italy

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 25/01/2016 to 03/09/2018)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on the Rights of Minorities (from 28/01/2016 to 03/09/2018)

Activities