Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Tibor BERNAŤÁK

Photo member


Deputy
Slovak National Party (SNS)

Kancelária Národnej rady SR
SK - 812 80 - Bratislava
Slovak Republic

tibor_bernatak@nrsr.sk

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 20/06/2016 to 25/06/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 20/06/2016 to 25/06/2017 Substitute-Slovak Republic

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr Róbert MADEJ (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 23/01/2017 to 25/06/2017)
  • Alternate of Ms Oľga NACHTMANNOVÁ (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 20/06/2016 to 22/01/2017)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts