Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Marko BLAGOJEVIĆ

Photo member


Member of Parliament
Serbian Progressive Party

National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
RS - 11000 - Belgrade
Serbia

www.parlament.rs

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 12/10/2016 to 23/11/2017
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 10/10/2016 to 11/10/2016

In the Assembly

  • from 10/10/2016 to 23/11/2017 Substitute-Serbia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Ms Marija OBRADOVIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 10/10/2016 to 08/10/2017)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts