Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Ana STEVANOVIĆ

Photo member

Substitute
Member of Parliament
Independent MPs Club

National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
RS - 11000 - Belgrade
Serbia

anastevanov@gmail.com
www.parlament.rs

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2020 , 2019

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group since 30/09/2019
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 10/10/2016 to 29/09/2019

In the Assembly

  • since 10/10/2016 Substitute-Serbia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Ms Branka STAMENKOVIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (since 21/01/2019)
  • Alternate of Mr Aleksandar STEVANOVIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 30/05/2017 to 20/01/2019)
  • Alternate of Mr Jovan JOVANOVIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 10/10/2016 to 29/05/2017)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts