COVID-19: the Assembly modifies its working procedures Special page

Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Ulla SANDBÆK

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2019 to 29/09/2019 Representative-Denmark
  • from 16/03/2018 to 20/01/2019 Substitute-Denmark
  • from 10/10/2016 to 21/01/2018 Substitute-Denmark

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Activities