Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Pilar LUCIO

Photo member


Deputy
PSOE

Congreso de los Diputados
ES - 28071 - Madrid
Spain

pilar.lucio@congreso.es

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 01/08/2017 to 23/06/2019
  • Member: Socialist Group from 07/12/2016 to 31/07/2017
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 25/11/2016 to 06/12/2016

In the Assembly

  • from 25/11/2016 to 23/06/2019 Substitute-Spain

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr Jokin BILDARRATZ (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 10/04/2019 to 23/06/2019)
  • Alternate of Mr Jaime GONZÁLEZ TABOADA (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 24/01/2018 to 09/04/2019)
  • Alternate of Ms María Concepción de SANTA ANA (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 27/01/2017 to 23/01/2018)

Activities