Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Angela SMITH

Roles

Membership of political groups

Assembly Member

  • from 24/11/2017 to 26/01/2020 Representative-United Kingdom
  • from 23/01/2017 to 23/11/2017 Substitute-United Kingdom

Activities