Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Kasim KÜFREVI

Photo member


Deputy
Démocrate

Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
TR - 06543 - ANKARA
Turkey

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

In the Assembly

  • from 25/09/1967 to 03/10/1969 Substitute-Turkey
  • from 23/01/1967 to 27/01/1967 Representative-Turkey
  • from 21/04/1959 to 24/04/1961 Representative-Turkey

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts