Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Mihael ZMAJLOVIĆ

Photo member

Substitute
Deputy
Social Democratic Party

Croatian Parliament - Hrvatski sabor
HR - 10000 - Zagreb
Croatia

klubsdp@sabor.hr
www.sabor.hr

Working language: English

Declarations of interests:
2020 , 2019 , 2018

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group since 01/08/2017
  • Member: Socialist Group from 23/01/2017 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • since 23/01/2017 Substitute-Croatia

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Public Health and Sustainable Development (from 24/04/2017 to 23/01/2018)
  • Alternate of Ms Marijana BALIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (since 24/04/2017)
  • Alternate of Mr Domagoj Ivan MILOŠEVIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 23/01/2017 to 23/04/2017)
  • Alternate of Ms Marijana BALIĆ (Full Member): Sub-Committee on the Europe Prize (from 24/01/2019 to 27/01/2020)
  • Alternate of Mr Domagoj Ivan MILOŠEVIĆ (Full Member): Sub-Committee on Public Health and Sustainable Development (from 24/01/2017 to 23/04/2017)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Votes on adopted texts