Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Sanja VLAHOVIĆ

Photo member



Democratic Party of Socialists

Skupština Crne Gore
ME - 81000 - Podgorica
Montenegro

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 01/08/2017 to 21/11/2017
  • Member: Socialist Group from 23/01/2017 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 23/01/2017 to 21/11/2017 Substitute-Montenegro

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Culture, Science, Education and Media (from 23/01/2017 to 21/11/2017)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Culture, Diversity and Heritage (from 26/01/2017 to 21/11/2017)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Education, Youth and Sport (from 26/01/2017 to 21/11/2017)
  • Alternate of Mr Ervin IBRAHIMOVIĆ (Full Member): Committee on Legal Affairs and Human Rights (from 23/01/2017 to 21/11/2017)

Activities