Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Marie-Françoise PEROL-DUMONT

Photo member


Senator
Socialiste et républicain

Sénat
FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
France

mf.perol-dumont@senat.fr

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 01/08/2017 to 23/11/2017
  • Member: Socialist Group from 10/03/2017 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 10/03/2017 to 23/11/2017 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr François LONCLE (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 10/03/2017 to 08/10/2017)
  • Alternate of Ms Josette DURRIEU (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 09/10/2017 to 23/11/2017)
  • Alternate of Mr Denis JACQUAT (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 10/03/2017 to 08/10/2017)
  • Alternate of Ms Maryvonne BLONDIN (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 09/10/2017 to 23/11/2017)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts