Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Ionuț SIMIONCA

Photo member

Substitute
Deputy
People's Movement Party

Camera Deputatilor
RO - 050563 - Bucarest
Romania

ionut.simionca@cdep.ro

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group since 24/04/2017

In the Assembly

  • since 24/04/2017 Substitute-Romania

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Mr Liviu-Marian POP (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (since 24/05/2019)
  • Alternate of Mr Alexandru Răzvan CUC (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 21/01/2019 to 15/04/2019)
  • Alternate of Mr Corneliu ȘTEFAN (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 09/10/2017 to 20/01/2019)
  • Alternate of Mr Ion-Marcel CIOLACU (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 24/04/2017 to 08/10/2017)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts