Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Aneliya KLISAROVA

Photo member


Member of Parliament
BSP for Bulgaria

National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria
BG - 1169 - Sofia
Bulgaria

www.parliament.bg

Working language: English

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Socialists, Democrats and Greens Group from 01/08/2017 to 26/01/2020
  • Member: Socialist Group from 30/05/2017 to 31/07/2017

In the Assembly

  • from 30/09/2019 to 26/01/2020 Representative-Bulgaria
  • from 30/05/2017 to 29/09/2019 Substitute-Bulgaria

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 30/05/2017 to 26/01/2020)
  • Alternate of Mr Andon DONCHEV (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 22/01/2018 to 26/01/2020)
  • Alternate of Ms Nina MITKOVA (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 30/05/2017 to 21/01/2018)

Activities

Reports and committee opinions

Motions, Written Declarations, Questions

Votes on adopted texts