Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Mr Pieyre-Alexandre ANGLADE

Photo member


Deputy
La République en Marche

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

pieyre-alexandre.anglade@assemblee-nationale.fr

Working language: French

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 09/10/2017 to 19/09/2018

In the Assembly

  • from 09/10/2017 to 19/09/2018 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on the Middle East and the Arab World (from 24/11/2017 to 31/05/2018)
  • Alternate of Mr Jacques MAIRE (Full Member): Committee on Political Affairs and Democracy (from 09/10/2017 to 31/05/2018)
  • Alternate of Ms Marie-Christine VERDIER-JOUCLAS (Full Member): Committee on Migration, Refugees and Displaced Persons (from 01/06/2018 to 19/09/2018)
  • Alternate of Ms Josette DURRIEU (Full Member): Sub-Committee on the Middle East and the Arab World (from 12/10/2017 to 23/11/2017)

Activities