Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Bérengère POLETTI

Photo member


Deputy
Les Républicains

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

berengere.poletti@assemblee-nationale.fr

Working language: French

Declarations of interests:
2019 , 2018

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 09/10/2017 to 15/04/2019

In the Assembly

  • from 09/10/2017 to 15/04/2019 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Full Member: Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 25/06/2018 to 15/04/2019)
  • Full Member: Sub-Committee on Gender Equality (from 24/01/2019 to 15/04/2019)
  • Alternate of Mr Bruno FUCHS (Full Member): Committee on Equality and Non-Discrimination (from 09/10/2017 to 15/04/2019)
  • Alternate of Ms Maryvonne BLONDIN (Full Member): Sub-Committee on Gender Equality (from 12/10/2017 to 24/01/2018)

Activities