Logo Assembly Logo Hemicycle

Ms Sophie AUCONIE

Photo member

Substitute
Deputy
Groupe UDI et Indépendants

Assemblée nationale
FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
France

sophie.auconie@assemblee-nationale.fr

Working language: French

Declarations of interests:
2019 , 2018

Mandates

In the political groups

  • Member: Alliance of Liberals and Democrats for Europe since 27/06/2018
  • Member: Group of the European People's Party from 08/02/2018 to 26/06/2018
  • Member: Members not belonging to a Political Group from 09/10/2017 to 07/02/2018

In the Assembly

  • since 09/10/2017 Substitute-France

In the committee(s) and sub-committee(s)

  • Alternate of Ms Laurence TRASTOUR-ISNART (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (since 24/05/2019)
  • Alternate of Ms Bérengère POLETTI (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 25/06/2018 to 15/04/2019)
  • Alternate of Ms Marie-Christine DALLOZ (Full Member): Committee on Social Affairs, Health and Sustainable Development (from 09/10/2017 to 24/06/2018)

Activities